timezones.de

09:06:03pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Ifo
Nigeria - Ogun

Current local time:

10:06pm:03
Wednesday12.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Ogun
Population:88.272
Latitude:6.8149100
Longitude:3.1951800
Elevation:65m
Alternate names:Ifaw, Ifom
Advert