timezones.de

10:36:58pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Ijebu-Igbo
Nigeria - Ogun

Current local time:

11:36pm:57
Monday10.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Ogun
Population:109.261
Latitude:6.9719800
Longitude:3.9993800
Elevation:94m
Alternate names:Ijebu-Igbom
Advert