timezones.de

12:35:03pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Ijebu-Ode
Nigeria - Ogun

Current local time:

01:35pm:03
Monday20.05.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Ogun
Population:209.175
Latitude:6.8194400
Longitude:3.9173100
Elevation:74m
Alternate names:Ijebu Ode, Ijebu-Odem
Advert