timezones.de

09:06:54pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Ilaro
Nigeria - Ogun

Current local time:

10:06pm:54
Wednesday12.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Ogun
Population:46.999
Latitude:6.8890100
Longitude:3.0141600
Elevation:73m
Alternate names:Ilarom
Advert