timezones.de

02:31:14pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Imeko
Nigeria - Ogun

Current local time:

03:31pm:14
Saturday15.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Ogun
Population:8.627
Latitude:7.4488800
Longitude:2.8428900
Elevation:204m
Alternate names:Imeko, Mekkaw, Mekom
Advert