timezones.de

07:58:10pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Isara
Nigeria - Ogun

Current local time:

08:58pm:10
Thursday13.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Ogun
Population:8.205
Latitude:6.9934500
Longitude:3.6814800
Elevation:138m
Alternate names:Isara, Isara-Remo, Isharam
Advert