timezones.de

11:30:09pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Shagamu
Nigeria - Ogun

Current local time:

12:30am:09
Saturday15.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Ogun
Population:214.558
Latitude:6.8485000
Longitude:3.6463300
Elevation:53m
Alternate names:Sagamu, Shagamum
Advert