timezones.de

11:46:59am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Ilare
Nigeria - Ondo

Current local time:

12:46pm:59
Monday10.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Ondo
Population:7.685
Latitude:7.3506700
Longitude:5.1133300
Elevation:348m
Alternate names:Ilara, Ilarem
Advert