timezones.de

02:14:41am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Ode
Nigeria - Ondo

Current local time:

03:14am:41
Thursday13.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Ondo
Population:75.463
Latitude:7.7899000
Longitude:5.7117000
Elevation:529m
Alternate names:Awde, Oda, Ode, Одаm
Advert