timezones.de

07:26:12am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Ondo
Nigeria - Ondo

Current local time:

08:26am:12
Wednesday05.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Ondo
Population:257.005
Latitude:7.0931600
Longitude:4.8352800
Elevation:263m
Alternate names:Ondo, Ондоm
Advert