timezones.de

01:33:51am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Owo
Nigeria - Ondo

Current local time:

02:33am:51
Saturday15.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Ondo
Population:276.574
Latitude:7.1962000
Longitude:5.5868100
Elevation:348m
Alternate names:Ovo, Owo, Овоm
Advert