timezones.de

12:44:14pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Ejigbo
Nigeria - Osun

Current local time:

01:44pm:14
Monday03.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Osun
Population:138.357
Latitude:7.9029200
Longitude:4.3141900
Elevation:353m
Alternate names:Ejigbom
Advert