timezones.de

08:22:45pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Gbongan
Nigeria - Osun

Current local time:

09:22pm:45
Wednesday12.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Osun
Population:139.485
Latitude:7.4773400
Longitude:4.3535100
Elevation:236m
Alternate names:Gbonganm
Advert