timezones.de

02:11:11am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Ijebu-Jesa
Nigeria - Osun

Current local time:

03:11am:11
Saturday15.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Osun
Population:51.730
Latitude:7.6826700
Longitude:4.8143600
Elevation:388m
Alternate names:Ijebu-Ijesa, Ijebu-Ijesha, Ijebu-Jesa, Ijebu-Jesham
Advert