timezones.de

10:49:45pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Ikire
Nigeria - Osun

Current local time:

11:49pm:45
Friday14.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Osun
Population:222.160
Latitude:7.3724100
Longitude:4.1873900
Elevation:207m
Alternate names:Ikirem
Advert