timezones.de

11:48:50pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Ikirun
Nigeria - Osun

Current local time:

12:48am:49
Saturday15.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Osun
Population:134.240
Latitude:7.9128300
Longitude:4.6674100
Elevation:379m
Alternate names:Ikirunm
Advert