timezones.de

11:06:47pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Ila Orangun
Nigeria - Osun

Current local time:

12:06am:47
Saturday15.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Osun
Population:179.192
Latitude:8.0171400
Longitude:4.9042100
Elevation:493m
Alternate names:Ila, Ila Orangunm
Advert