timezones.de

02:44:56pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Ilesa
Nigeria - Osun

Current local time:

03:44pm:56
Friday07.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Osun
Population:277.904
Latitude:7.6278900
Longitude:4.7416100
Elevation:377m
Alternate names:Ilesa, Ilesham
Advert