timezones.de

03:17:48am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Ilobu
Nigeria - Osun

Current local time:

04:17am:48
Tuesday04.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Osun
Population:118.089
Latitude:7.8403600
Longitude:4.4855700
Elevation:334m
Alternate names:Ilobum
Advert