timezones.de

02:05:55am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Iwo
Nigeria - Osun

Current local time:

03:05am:54
Thursday13.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Osun
Population:250.443
Latitude:7.6352700
Longitude:4.1815600
Elevation:246m
Alternate names:Ivo, Iwo, Ивоm
Advert