timezones.de

11:39:42am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Oke Mesi
Nigeria - Osun

Current local time:

12:39pm:42
Monday03.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Osun
Population:79.563
Latitude:7.8166700
Longitude:4.9166700
Elevation:514m
Alternate names:Oke Mesi, Oke Messim
Advert