timezones.de

03:24:41pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Olupona
Nigeria - Osun

Current local time:

04:24pm:41
Friday07.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Osun
Population:95.002
Latitude:7.6000000
Longitude:4.1833300
Elevation:241m
Alternate names:Olupona, Oluponom
Advert