timezones.de

01:30:08pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Otan Ayegbaju
Nigeria - Osun

Current local time:

02:30pm:08
Saturday15.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Osun
Population:37.783
Latitude:7.9478300
Longitude:4.7883600
Elevation:484m
Alternate names:Ota, Otan, Otan Aiyegbaju, Otan Ayegbaju, Otonm
Advert