timezones.de

01:27:03am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Ago-Amodu
Nigeria - Oyo

Current local time:

02:27am:03
Saturday15.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Oyo
Population:0
Latitude:8.6231400
Longitude:3.6141900
Elevation:356m
Alternate names:Ago Amadu, Ago-Amodu, Shepeterim
Advert