timezones.de

09:22:45am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Ago Are
Nigeria - Oyo

Current local time:

10:22am:45
Wednesday22.05.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Oyo
Population:13.919
Latitude:8.5000000
Longitude:3.4166700
Elevation:317m
Alternate names:Agaw-Are, Ago Arem
Advert