timezones.de

02:30:20pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Ajaawa
Nigeria - Oyo

Current local time:

03:30pm:20
Saturday15.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Oyo
Population:0
Latitude:7.9311800
Longitude:4.1265400
Elevation:292m
Alternate names:Ajaawa, Ajawa, Ajowam
Advert