timezones.de

09:31:55pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Igbeti
Nigeria - Oyo

Current local time:

10:31pm:55
Monday10.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Oyo
Population:24.690
Latitude:8.7492100
Longitude:4.1311300
Elevation:371m
Alternate names:Igbeti, Igbettim
Advert