timezones.de

08:34:50pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Igboho
Nigeria - Oyo

Current local time:

09:34pm:50
Thursday13.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Oyo
Population:136.764
Latitude:8.8378400
Longitude:3.7562800
Elevation:405m
Alternate names:Igbohom
Advert