timezones.de

01:50:44am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Kisi
Nigeria - Oyo

Current local time:

02:50am:44
Sunday09.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Oyo
Population:155.510
Latitude:9.0829700
Longitude:3.8519600
Elevation:371m
Alternate names:Kishi, Kisim
Advert