timezones.de

11:51:41pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Okeho
Nigeria - Oyo

Current local time:

12:51am:41
Saturday15.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Oyo
Population:12.964
Latitude:8.0338600
Longitude:3.3475900
Elevation:417m
Alternate names:Oke-Iho, Okehom
Advert