timezones.de

09:56:39pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Oyo
Nigeria - Oyo

Current local time:

10:56pm:39
Wednesday12.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Oyo
Population:736.072
Latitude:7.8525700
Longitude:3.9312500
Elevation:298m
Alternate names:Oio, Oió, Ojo, Oyo, Ойоm
Advert