timezones.de

01:29:25am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Saki
Nigeria - Oyo

Current local time:

02:29am:25
Saturday15.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Oyo
Population:178.677
Latitude:8.6676200
Longitude:3.3939300
Elevation:472m
Alternate names:Saki, Shaki, Сакиm
Advert