timezones.de

04:22:54pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Angware
Nigeria - Plateau

Current local time:

05:22pm:54
Friday07.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Plateau
Population:0
Latitude:9.9910500
Longitude:9.1081100
Elevation:938m
Alternate names:Angware, Jarawam
Advert