timezones.de

01:24:41am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Langtang
Nigeria - Plateau

Current local time:

02:24am:41
Saturday15.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Plateau
Population:13.172
Latitude:9.1416400
Longitude:9.7910100
Elevation:328m
Alternate names:Langtangm
Advert