timezones.de

09:40:25pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Abonnema
Nigeria - Rivers

Current local time:

10:40pm:25
Wednesday12.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Rivers
Population:0
Latitude:4.7317100
Longitude:6.7722300
Elevation:6m
Alternate names:Abonema, Abonnema, Nyemonim
Advert