timezones.de

12:44:59pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Afam
Nigeria - Rivers

Current local time:

01:44pm:59
Monday03.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Rivers
Population:0
Latitude:4.7900400
Longitude:7.3118700
Elevation:197m
Alternate names:Afam, Afam Uka, Afam Uko, Afam-Ukum
Advert