timezones.de

07:36:05am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Ahoada
Nigeria - Rivers

Current local time:

08:36am:05
Wednesday05.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Rivers
Population:12.848
Latitude:5.0828000
Longitude:6.6498100
Elevation:226m
Alternate names:Ahoada, Ahoadaom
Advert