timezones.de

09:33:41pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Bonny
Nigeria - Rivers

Current local time:

10:33pm:41
Wednesday12.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Rivers
Population:16.868
Latitude:4.4516000
Longitude:7.1707400
Elevation:395m
Alternate names:Bonny, Bonny Townm
Advert