timezones.de

09:01:48pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Bori
Nigeria - Rivers

Current local time:

10:01pm:48
Thursday13.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Rivers
Population:11.693
Latitude:4.6762900
Longitude:7.3651900
Elevation:182m
Alternate names:Borim
Advert