timezones.de

05:54:19am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Buguma
Nigeria - Rivers

Current local time:

06:54am:19
Friday14.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Rivers
Population:135.404
Latitude:4.7361400
Longitude:6.8623600
Elevation:7m
Alternate names:Bugama, Bugumam
Advert