timezones.de

08:11:57pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Degema Hulk
Nigeria - Rivers

Current local time:

09:11pm:57
Wednesday12.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Rivers
Population:19.223
Latitude:4.7614500
Longitude:6.7495700
Elevation:6m
Alternate names:Degema, Degema Hulkm
Advert