timezones.de

02:06:36pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Elele
Nigeria - Rivers

Current local time:

03:06pm:36
Saturday15.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Rivers
Population:20.620
Latitude:5.1009000
Longitude:6.8141100
Elevation:32m
Alternate names:Elelem
Advert