timezones.de

09:07:12pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Obonoma
Nigeria - Rivers

Current local time:

10:07pm:12
Thursday13.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Rivers
Population:68.584
Latitude:4.7113100
Longitude:6.7908400
Elevation:6m
Alternate names:Abonnema, Obonema, Obonomam
Advert