timezones.de

01:07:17pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Okrika
Nigeria - Rivers

Current local time:

02:07pm:17
Saturday15.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Rivers
Population:133.271
Latitude:4.7421500
Longitude:7.0836800
Elevation:441m
Alternate names:Okrikam
Advert