timezones.de

12:56:13pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Omoku
Nigeria - Rivers

Current local time:

01:56pm:13
Saturday15.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Rivers
Population:11.625
Latitude:5.3438800
Longitude:6.6568400
Elevation:139m
Alternate names:Oil City 3, Omoko, Omokum
Advert