timezones.de

04:52:47am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Rabah
Nigeria - Sokoto

Current local time:

05:52am:47
Friday14.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Sokoto
Population:8.707
Latitude:13.1225700
Longitude:5.5076200
Elevation:265m
Alternate names:Rabahm
Advert