timezones.de

11:35:57am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Beli
Nigeria - Taraba

Current local time:

12:35pm:57
Monday03.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Taraba
Population:17.467
Latitude:7.8586800
Longitude:10.9718700
Elevation:183m
Alternate names:Balim
Advert