timezones.de

08:36:58pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Gembu
Nigeria - Taraba

Current local time:

09:36pm:58
Thursday13.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Taraba
Population:19.881
Latitude:6.7255600
Longitude:11.2565200
Elevation:1599m
Alternate names:Gembum
Advert