timezones.de

11:59:06am
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Mutum Biyu
Nigeria - Taraba

Current local time:

12:59pm:06
Tuesday04.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Taraba
Population:11.702
Latitude:8.6413800
Longitude:10.7735500
Elevation:133m
Alternate names:Mutum Biyu, Mutum Mbiyu, Mutumbiyum
Advert