timezones.de

08:54:58pm
Advert
Flag Nigeria

Wukari
Nigeria - Taraba

Current local time:

09:54pm:58
Wednesday12.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lagos
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Nigeria (NG)
Federal State:Taraba
Population:92.933
Latitude:7.8713900
Longitude:9.7778600
Elevation:189m
Alternate names:Ukari, Wukarim
Advert